• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 10:15SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1 - SJO RVLC JO13-1Sportpark Heech
    26 sep. 11:15SJO RVLC JO13-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO13-1Sportpark St Tsjillan
    26 sep. 12:15vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-2 - SJO RVLC JO12-3Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    26 sep. 15:15V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5 - SJO RVLC JO17-2Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    3 okt. 08:45LSC 1890 JO10-3 - SJO RVLC JO10-2Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    3 okt. 08:45Wolvega FC JO9-2G - SJO RVLC JO9-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO10-3 - SJO RVLC JO10-4Sportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO13-1 - Flevo Boys JO13-2Sportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-2GSportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO11-1 - Balk JO11-1Sportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-1 - SC Joure JO8-1Sportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-2Sportpark Renado
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3Sportpark Renado
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1GSportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO9-3 - Steenwijkerwold JO9-3 GSportpark Renado
    3 okt. 09:00Tollebeek JO13-1 - SJO RVLC JO13-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    3 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - SC Joure JO12-4Sportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC JO17-2 - Lemmer vv JO17-1Sportpark Renado
    3 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Lemmer JO12-1GSportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 10:30SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-1Sportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 10:30SJO RVLC MO13-1 - Urk MO13-2Sportpark Renado
    3 okt. 10:30SC Bolsward JO15-2 - SJO RVLC JO15-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    3 okt. 11:00SSA Creil-Bant JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-2Sportpark De Akkers
    3 okt. 11:30SJO RVLC JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-2Sportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 12:30Staphorst JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-1Sportpark het Noorderslag
    3 okt. 14:30SC Joure MO17-1 - SJO RVLC MO17-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Urk JO15-6 - SJO RVLC JO15-31 - 5
    26 sep.Oldeholtpade JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-13 - 4
    26 sep.SJO RVLC MO17-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-13 - 4
    26 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-2 - VENO JO15-14 - 4
    26 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-12 - 4
    26 sep.SSA Creil-Bant JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-15 - 3
    26 sep.NOK MO13-1 - SJO RVLC MO13-12 - 3
    26 sep.Balk JO12-3G - SJO RVLC JO12-21 - 19
    19 sep.Oldeholtpade JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-113 - 1
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-3 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-21 - 1
    19 sep.Blesse De JO13-1G - SJO RVLC JO13-25 - 6
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-17 - 1
    19 sep.SSS'68 JO15-1G - SJO RVLC JO15-14 - 1
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-2 - Tollebeek JO12-221 - 1
    19 sep.Balk JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-11 - 4
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-3 - ONS Sneek JO12-32 - 7
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - Jubbega JO13-1G4 - 0
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-31 - 0
    19 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-2 - DWP JO17-13 - 1
    19 sep.SJO RVLC MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-29 - 1
    16 sep.SJO RVLC JO19-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-27 - 0
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO13-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO13-12 - 6
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-3 - Urk JO15-31 - 4
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-23 - 1
    12 sep.SJO RVLC MO17-1 - Irnsum MO17-10 - 1
    12 sep.Balk JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-213 - 0
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-2 - SDS JO12-19 - 5
    12 sep.QVC JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-314 - 1
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - Flevo Boys JO12-22 - 5
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-13 - 0
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-11 - 3
    12 sep.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - Lemmer JO11-1G3 - 11
    12 sep.SC Boornbergum'80 JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-12 - 3
    12 sep.CVVO MO13-1 - SJO RVLC MO13-114 - 0
    7 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - TOP'63 JO17-13 - 1
    5 sep.LSC 1890 JO12-3 - SJO RVLC JO12-22 - 9
    5 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-2 - CVVO JO173-G9 - 1
    5 sep.SJO RVLC MO17-1 - SC Joure MO17-12 - 1
    5 sep.SC Joure JO19-2 - SJO RVLC JO19-13 - 6
    5 sep.V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 - SJO RVLC JO12-12 - 5
    5 sep.NOK JO11-1G - SJO RVLC JO11-18 - 3
    5 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Woudsend JO12-10 - 9
    5 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-3 - Espel JO15-1G3 - 2
    5 sep.CVVO JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-10 - 5
    5 sep.Irnsum MO13-1 - SJO RVLC MO13-12 - 2
    5 sep.Workum JO13-1 - SJO RVLC JO13-11 - 1
    29 aug.SC Bolsward MO17-2 - SJO RVLC MO17-12 - 0
    29 aug.SC Joure JO17-3 - SJO RVLC JO17-10 - 8
    29 aug.SJO RVLC JO13-2 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1G1 - 2
    29 aug.SJO RVLC JO15-2 - ONS Sneek JO15-22 - 1
    29 aug.ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-26 - 2
    29 aug.SJO RVLC MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-17 - 0
    29 aug.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - Balk JO13-12 - 2
    29 aug.SC Emmeloord JO15-2 - SJO RVLC JO15-36 - 0