• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei. 19:30SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Balk JO17-1Sportpark Renado
    25 mei. 18:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - vv Nijland JO12-1Sportpark Renado
    28 mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO15-1 - Urk JO15-2Sportpark de Stripe
    28 mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO10-2 - LSC 1890 JO10-4Sportpark St Tsjillan
    28 mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - SC Joure JO12-4Sportpark Renado
    28 mei. 09:00Akkrum JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-3Sportpark De Meine
    28 mei. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 - SJO RVLC JO8-1Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    28 mei. 09:00SC Joure JO12-3 - SJO RVLC JO12-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    28 mei. 09:00Woudsend JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-2Sportpark de Spil
    28 mei. 09:30Aengwirden JO11-1JM - SJO RVLC JO11-1Sportpark Bij de Fjilden
    28 mei. 10:00SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2Sportpark Renado
    28 mei. 10:00SJO RVLC JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1Sportpark de Stripe
    28 mei. 10:15SJO RVLC MO15-1 - Marum MO15-1Sportpark Renado
    28 mei. 10:15Bakhuizen JO10-1G - SJO RVLC JO10-3Sportpark vv Bakhuizen
    28 mei. 10:15CVVO JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 mei. 10:30SJO RVLC MO19-1 - SC Joure MO19-1Sportpark de Stripe
    28 mei. 11:45SC Joure JO10-1 - SJO RVLC JO10-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 mrt.SJO RVLC JO11-2 - SC Bolsward JO11-42 - 1
    26 mrt.SJO Feanstars MO15-1 - SJO RVLC MO15-12 - 0
    26 mrt.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - Oudehaske JO12-1JM8 - 1
    26 mrt.SJO RVLC JO15-1 - Balk JO15-10 - 2
    26 mrt.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO11-17 - 1
    26 mrt.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO19-1 - SJO RVLC MO19-14 - 2
    26 mrt.LSC 1890 JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-22 - 9
    19 mrt.ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-16 - 4
    19 mrt.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-23 - 1
    19 mrt.SJO RVLC MO15-1 - CVVO MO15-10 - 2
    19 mrt.SJO RVLC JO13-2 - SC Joure JO13-32 - 5
    19 mrt.SC Joure JO15-4 - SJO RVLC JO15-33 - 2
    19 mrt.Balk JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-14 - 0
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO15-3 - SC Joure JO15-59 - 1
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO17-2 - Balk JO17-23 - 2
    12 mrt.Oeverzwaluwen JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-23 - 11
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-23 - 0
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC MO19-1 - Oldeholtpade MO19-11 - 10
    12 mrt.Balk JO13-3 - SJO RVLC JO13-25 - 1
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO11-2 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-24 - 1
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO15-1 - Workum JO15-11 - 3
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - Langezwaag JO11-1JM1 - 3
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-10 - 0
    12 mrt.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-13 - 3
    12 mrt.Balk JO13-2 - SJO RVLC JO13-10 - 4
    5 mrt.LSC 1890 JO15-5 - SJO RVLC JO15-30 - 0
    5 mrt.Read Swart JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-14 - 4
    5 mrt.CVVO JO11-6 - SJO RVLC JO11-21 - 2
    5 mrt.Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-11 - 4
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC MO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-20 - 6
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-10 - 3
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - GAVC JO13-17 - 0
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-36 - 0
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC JO12-2 - RKO JO12-1JM7 - 2
    5 mrt.SJO RVLC JO13-2 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM4 - 0
    5 mrt.SC Joure JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-13 - 1
    5 mrt.Workum JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-22 - 0
    26 feb.CVVO JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-22 - 8
    26 feb.SC Bolsward JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-14 - 3
    26 feb.Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 - SJO RVLC JO13-22 - 0