• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdPlaats
    za 18-05-2024SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1SJO RVLC JO19-110:00HEEG
    za 18-05-2024Wykels Hallum JO19-1SJO RVLC JO19-211:00HALLUM
    za 18-05-2024Hielpen JO17-1SJO RVLC JO17-110:15HINDELOOPEN
    za 18-05-2024ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO15-1SJO RVLC JO15-113:30RUINERWOLD
    za 18-05-2024Makkum JO15-1SJO RVLC JO15-210:00MAKKUM FR
    za 18-05-2024Bakhuizen JO14-1JMSJO RVLC JO14-109:45BAKHUIZEN
    za 18-05-2024SC Joure JO12-1JMSJO RVLC JO12-1JM10:30JOURE
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC JO12-2Akkrum JO12-1JM09:00IDSKENHUIZEN
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC JO12-3SC Joure JO12-409:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    za 18-05-2024Flevo Boys JO11-3SJO RVLC JO11-110:15EMMELOORD
    za 18-05-2024 AFGELASTSJO RVLC JO11-2Creil-Bant JO11-2AFGELASTLANGWEER
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC JO10-1Tonego JO10-109:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    za 18-05-2024EBC JO10-1SJO RVLC JO10-209:00OOSTERZEE
    za 18-05-2024TOP'63 JO10-1SJO RVLC JO10-3JM09:45OPPENHUIZEN
    za 18-05-2024SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2SJO RVLC JO9-109:00HOMMERTS
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC JO8-1Woudsend JO8-109:00LANGWEER
    za 18-05-2024SC Joure JO8-3SJO RVLC JO8-211:50JOURE
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC JO8-3IJVC JO8-209:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC MO17-1Gorredijk MO17-109:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    za 18-05-2024SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal)V.V. Heerenveen MO20-2 (9-tal)09:15IDSKENHUIZEN
    di 21-05-2024SJO RVLC JO15-2NOK JO15-119:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    di 21-05-2024SJO RVLC JO14-1QVC JO14-119:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    di 21-05-2024DWP JO12-1JMSJO RVLC JO12-219:00SINTJOHANNESGA
    wo 22-05-2024SJO RVLC JO15-1CVVO JO15-1JM19:00LANGWEER
    wo 22-05-2024SJO AVC/Tzummarum MO20-1SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal)19:00TZUMMARUM
    za 25-05-2024Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2SJO RVLC JO19-213:45LEEUWARDEN
    za 25-05-2024Akkrum JO15-1SJO RVLC JO15-210:30AKKRUM
    za 25-05-2024SJO RVLC JO14-1Kuinre JO14-109:00SINT NICOLAASGA
    za 25-05-2024NOK JO12-1SJO RVLC JO12-309:00OUDEMIRDUM
    za 25-05-2024SJO RVLC JO11-1ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-111:00IDSKENHUIZEN
    za 25-05-2024SJO RVLC JO10-3JMSC Joure JO10-510:30IDSKENHUIZEN
    za 25-05-2024CVVO MO20-1 (9-tal)SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal)12:00LEMMER
    di 28-05-2024SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal)DWP MO20-1 (9-tal)19:30IDSKENHUIZEN
    za 01-06-2024SJO RVLC JO15-1vv Steenwijk JO15-110:30LANGWEER
    za 08-06-2024SJO RVLC JO15-1Balk JO15-110:30LANGWEER