Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | Plaats | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 23-03-2024 | Oudehaske JO19-1 | SJO RVLC JO19-1 | 11:30 | OUDEHASKE | ||
za 23-03-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-2 | ST Hielpen/QVC JO19-1 | 09:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 23-03-2024 | SJO RVLC JO17-1 | ST Hielpen/QVC JO17-2 | 10:30 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 23-03-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-1 | CVVO JO15-1JM | 10:30 | LANGWEER | ||
za 23-03-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-2 | Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 23-03-2024 | Flevo Boys JO14-2 | SJO RVLC JO14-1 | 08:45 | EMMELOORD | ||
za 23-03-2024 | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1JM | SJO RVLC JO13-1 | 11:15 | OLDEMARKT | ||
za 23-03-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-1 | SJO RVLC JO12-1JM | 10:30 | LEEUWARDEN | ||
za 23-03-2024 | CVVO JO8-1 | SJO RVLC JO8-1 | 09:00 | LEMMER | ||
za 23-03-2024 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 23-03-2024 | Leovardia MO20-1 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal) | 12:00 | LEEUWARDEN | ||
za 30-03-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-1 | Urk JO19-2 | 10:30 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 30-03-2024 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | Oldeholtpade MO17-1 | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-1 | FC Wolvega JO19-1 | 11:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-2 | SJO DFC JO19-1 | 09:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 06-04-2024 | Flevo Boys JO17-4 | SJO RVLC JO17-1 | 10:30 | EMMELOORD | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SC Emmeloord JO15-1 | SJO RVLC JO15-1 | 10:30 | EMMELOORD | ||
za 06-04-2024 | ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 | SJO RVLC JO15-2 | 10:35 | OUDEGA GAAST SLEAT | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO14-1 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO14-1 | 10:30 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 06-04-2024 | NOK JO13-1 | SJO RVLC JO13-1 | 11:00 | OUDEMIRDUM | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SVO VIVA'23 MO17-1 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | 09:00 | DRACHTEN | ||
za 06-04-2024 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal) | DWP MO20-1 (9-tal) | 10:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
di 09-04-2024 | V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | 20:00 | HEERENVEEN | ||
za 13-04-2024 | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-1 | SJO RVLC JO19-1 | 14:30 | STEENWIJKERWOLD | ||
za 13-04-2024 | Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1 | SJO RVLC JO19-2 | 10:15 | SCHARNEGOUTUM | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO17-1 | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 | 10:30 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-1 | vv Steenwijk JO15-1 | 10:30 | LANGWEER | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-2 | SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO15-1JM | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 13-04-2024 | Scharnegoutum'70 JO14-1 | SJO RVLC JO14-1 | 09:00 | SCHARNEGOUTUM | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO13-1 | Tollebeek JO13-1 | 09:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | ODV MO17-1 | 10:30 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 13-04-2024 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal) | LSC 1890 MO20-1 | 10:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 20-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-2 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 | 10:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 20-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO17-1 | V.V. Heerenveen JO17-2 | 10:30 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 20-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-1 | V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2 | 10:30 | LANGWEER | ||
za 20-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-2 | Irnsum JO15-1 | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 20-04-2024 | SJO RVLC JO14-1 | Creil-Bant JO14-1 | 10:30 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 20-04-2024 | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 | SJO RVLC JO13-1 | 11:00 | STEENWIJKERWOLD | ||
za 20-04-2024 | Jubbega MO17-1 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | 11:00 | JUBBEGA | ||
za 20-04-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 MO20-1 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal) | 15:00 | LEEUWARDEN | ||
za 04-05-2024 | SJO RVLC JO19-2 | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 | 09:00 | IDSKENHUIZEN | ||
za 04-05-2024 | SJO RVLC JO15-2 | NOK JO15-1 | 09:00 | SINT NICOLAASGA | ||
za 04-05-2024 | ST SDS/Nijland JO14-1 | SJO RVLC JO14-1 | 11:15 | EASTEREIN | ||
za 04-05-2024 | Oudehaske MO17-1 | SJO RVLC MO17-1 | 09:00 | OUDEHASKE | ||
za 04-05-2024 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal) | SJO AVC/Tzummarum MO20-1 | 09:30 | IDSKENHUIZEN |