• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-1Sportpark De Akkers
    24 sep. 09:00SJO RVLC JO14-3 - Flevo Boys JO14-3Sportpark Renado
    24 sep. 10:00SJO RVLC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2Sportpark St Tsjillan
    24 sep. 10:00vv Nijland JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-2Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    26 sep. 19:00De Walde JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-2Sportpark Waldstreffen
    1 okt. 08:45VENO JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-3Sportpark De Benten
    1 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-1 - Joure SC JO8-2JMSportpark St Tsjillan
    1 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO11-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2Sportpark de Stripe
    1 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - ONS Sneek JO12-1Sportpark Renado
    1 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO10-3 - Nieuweschoot JO10-1Sportpark Renado
    1 okt. 09:00Hielpen JO11-1JM - SJO RVLC JO11-2Sportpark De meenskar
    1 okt. 09:00SC Bolsward JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    1 okt. 09:30vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    1 okt. 09:45Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - SJO RVLC JO9-1Sportpark De Akkers
    1 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC JO12-1JM - Urk JO12-1Sportpark St Tsjillan
    1 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC JO15-1 - SJO Triville JO15-1JMSportpark Renado
    1 okt. 10:00SJO RVLC MO20-1 - Espel MO20-1Sportpark de Stripe
    1 okt. 10:15LSC 1890 JO9-1 - SJO RVLC JO9-2JMSportpark Leeuwarderweg
    1 okt. 10:30SJO RVLC JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-2Sportpark de Stripe
    1 okt. 10:30SJO RVLC MO15-1 - CVVO MO15-1Sportpark Renado
    1 okt. 10:30Oudehaske JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    1 okt. 11:30CVVO JO9-4 - SJO RVLC JO9-3Sportpark De Rien
    1 okt. 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-4 - SJO RVLC JO17-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    1 okt. 13:15V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5JM - SJO RVLC JO12-3Sportpark Skoatterwâld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 sep.SC Bolsward JO12-2 - SJO RVLC JO12-1JM2 - 5
    24 sep.Gorredijk JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-11 - 7
    24 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Urk JO17-23 - 2
    24 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-2 - Lemmer vv JO17-12 - 2
    24 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-3 - DWP JO12-1JM0 - 11
    24 sep.SJO RVLC JO11-2 - Balk JO11-23 - 3
    24 sep.ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-20 - 9
    24 sep.DESZ JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-16 - 0
    24 sep.Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - SJO RVLC MO15-17 - 0
    21 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO17-11 - 3
    17 sep.Urk JO17-4 - SJO RVLC JO17-22 - 3
    17 sep.SJO RVLC JO19-1 - TOP'63 JO19-15 - 1
    17 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-1 - SVM JO15-11 - 2
    17 sep.SC Joure JO12-2JM - SJO RVLC JO12-1JM2 - 11
    17 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-2 - Balk JO12-210 - 2
    17 sep.SJO RVLC MO20-1 - SC Joure MO20-12 - 6
    17 sep.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-13 - 3
    17 sep.SJO RVLC JO14-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO14-31 - 3
    17 sep.SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-22 - 2
    17 sep.SC Joure JO11-2 - SJO RVLC JO11-11 - 5
    17 sep.Oudehaske JO12-1JM - SJO RVLC JO12-30 - 7
    17 sep.Oudehaske MO15-1d - SJO RVLC MO15-13 - 0
    15 sep.SJO RVLC JO14-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO14-11 - 11
    10 sep.Flevo Boys JO17-3 - SJO RVLC JO17-11 - 4
    10 sep.Kuinre JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-36 - 1
    10 sep.SJO RVLC JO14-1 - ONS Sneek JO14-25 - 2
    10 sep.SJO RVLC MO15-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-11 - 2
    10 sep.Tollebeek JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-26 - 1
    10 sep.Balk JO19-1 - SJO RVLC JO19-12 - 2
    10 sep.SJO RVLC MO20-1 - SC Genemuiden MO20-13 - 4
    10 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-1JM - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-13 - 3
    10 sep.Udiros JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-32 - 0
    10 sep.SJO RVLC JO14-2 - Workum JO14-16 - 0
    10 sep.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-13 - 3
    10 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-21 - 0
    10 sep.Oeverzwaluwen JO11-2 - SJO RVLC JO11-21 - 10
    10 sep.Balk JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-14 - 1
    7 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-2 - QVC JO17-15 - 2
    7 sep.SC Bolsward MO15-2 - SJO RVLC MO15-11 - 7
    3 sep.Tollebeek MO20-1 (9-tal) - SJO RVLC MO20-14 - 2
    3 sep.Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - SJO RVLC JO11-12 - 2
    3 sep.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-3 - SJO RVLC JO14-20 - 11
    3 sep.SJO RVLC JO19-1 - Akkrum JO19-14 - 1
    3 sep.SJO RVLC JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-22 - 1
    3 sep.ODV JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-14 - 2
    3 sep.SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Sleat JO12-11 - 1
    3 sep.SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO12-1 - SJO RVLC JO12-20 - 3